Forma
República Checa
E E P G EEscocia
P E P G PEnfrentamientos Previos
Fase de Grupos
Siguientes Partidos
Fase de Grupos
Ver ResultadosPosiciones - Fase de Grupos
Grupo 1
Grupo 10
Grupo 11
Grupo 12
Grupo 13
Grupo 2
Grupo 3
Grupo 4
Grupo 5
Grupo 6
Grupo 7
Grupo 8
Grupo 9
Grupo A1
Grupo A2
Grupo A3
Grupo A5
Grupo A6
Grupo A7
Grupo A8
Ver Tabla Completa
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Holanda (Sub 17) | 3 | 6 |
2 | Suiza (Sub 17) | 3 | 6 |
3 | Gales (Sub 17) | 3 | 4 |
4 | Albania (Sub 17) | 3 | 1 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bélgica (Sub 17) | 3 | 7 |
2 | Turquía (Sub 17) | 3 | 5 |
3 | Eslovenia (Sub 17) | 3 | 4 |
4 | Islas Feroe (Sub 17) | 3 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Francia (Sub 17) | 3 | 9 |
2 | Israel (Sub 17) | 3 | 6 |
3 | Irlanda del Norte (Sub 17) | 3 | 1 |
4 | Noruega (Sub 17) | 3 | 1 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Italia (Sub 17) | 3 | 5 |
2 | Escocia (Sub 17) | 3 | 4 |
3 | Bulgaria (Sub 17) | 3 | 4 |
4 | Macedonia (Sub 17) | 3 | 2 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ucrania (Sub 17) | 3 | 7 |
2 | Bosnia-Herzegovina (Sub 17) | 3 | 6 |
3 | Estonia (Sub 17) | 3 | 3 |
4 | Moldavia (Sub 17) | 3 | 1 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rusia (Sub 17) | 3 | 9 |
2 | Montenegro (Sub 17) | 3 | 4 |
3 | Chipre (Sub 17) | 3 | 3 |
4 | Bielorrusia (Sub 17) | 3 | 1 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Irlanda (Sub 17) | 3 | 7 |
2 | Suecia (Sub 17) | 3 | 5 |
3 | Finlandia (Sub 17) | 3 | 4 |
4 | Malta (Sub 17) | 3 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eslovaquia (Sub 17) | 3 | 5 |
2 | Georgia (Sub 17) | 3 | 4 |
3 | Rumania (Sub 17) | 3 | 4 |
4 | Hungría (Sub 17) | 3 | 2 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria (Sub 17) | 3 | 7 |
2 | Serbia (Sub 17) | 3 | 5 |
3 | Lituania (Sub 17) | 3 | 4 |
4 | Luxemburgo (Sub 17) | 3 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | España (Sub 17) | 3 | 9 |
2 | Polonia (Sub 17) | 3 | 6 |
3 | Letonia (Sub 17) | 3 | 3 |
4 | Andorra (Sub 17) | 3 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | República Checa (Sub 17) | 3 | 7 |
2 | Croacia (Sub 17) | 3 | 7 |
3 | Liechtenstein (Sub 17) | 3 | 3 |
4 | Gibraltar (Sub 17) | 3 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamarca (Sub 17) | 3 | 7 |
2 | Grecia (Sub 17) | 3 | 5 |
3 | Islandia (Sub 17) | 3 | 4 |
4 | Kazajistán (Sub 17) | 3 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra (Sub 17) | 3 | 7 |
2 | Portugal (Sub 17) | 3 | 7 |
3 | Armenia (Sub 17) | 3 | 1 |
4 | San Marino (Sub 17) | 3 | 1 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamarca (Sub 17) | 3 | 6 |
2 | República Checa (Sub 17) | 3 | 4 |
3 | Escocia (Sub 17) | 3 | 4 |
4 | Suiza (Sub 17) | 3 | 2 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ucrania (Sub 17) | 3 | 7 |
2 | Inglaterra (Sub 17) | 3 | 7 |
3 | Turquía (Sub 17) | 3 | 3 |
4 | Finlandia (Sub 17) | 3 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Italia (Sub 17) | 3 | 6 |
2 | Bosnia-Herzegovina (Sub 17) | 3 | 6 |
3 | Rusia (Sub 17) | 3 | 6 |
4 | Georgia (Sub 17) | 3 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal (Sub 17) | 3 | 9 |
2 | Suecia (Sub 17) | 3 | 6 |
3 | Gales (Sub 17) | 3 | 3 |
4 | Croacia (Sub 17) | 3 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Francia (Sub 17) | 3 | 6 |
2 | Austria (Sub 17) | 3 | 5 |
3 | Islandia (Sub 17) | 3 | 4 |
4 | Grecia (Sub 17) | 3 | 1 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Serbia (Sub 17) | 3 | 9 |
2 | Polonia (Sub 17) | 3 | 4 |
3 | Irlanda (Sub 17) | 3 | 4 |
4 | Montenegro (Sub 17) | 3 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | España (Sub 17) | 3 | 5 |
2 | Bélgica (Sub 17) | 3 | 5 |
3 | Eslovenia (Sub 17) | 3 | 3 |
4 | Israel (Sub 17) | 3 | 1 |