El orden de los clubes es obtenido de nuestro Ranking Mundial de Clubes.
Pos | Club | Ciudad | Ranking | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alianza | Lima | #226 | |
2 | Sporting Cristal | Lima | #248 | |
3 | Universitario | Lima | #283 | |
4 | Cienciano | Cusco | #318 | |
5 | Melgar | Arequipa | #326 | |
6 | Municipal | Lima | #359 | |
7 | Sport Boys | Callao | #412 | |
8 | César Vallejo | Trujillo | #442 | |
9 | Sport Huancayo | Huancayo | #474 | |
10 | UTC | Cajamarca | #475 | |
11 | Cusco FC | Cusco | #490 | |
12 | Univ. San Martín | Lima | #550 | |
13 | Juan Aurich | Chiclayo | #614 | |
14 | Cantolao | Callao | #694 | |
15 | Ayacucho FC | Ayacucho | #739 | |
16 | León de Huánuco | Huánuco | #756 | |
17 | Unión Huaral | Huaral | #917 | |
18 | Alianza Atlético | Sullana | #931 | |
19 | Unión Comercio | Cajamarca | #990 | |
20 | Carlos Mannucci | Trujillo | #991 | |
21 | Alianza Universidad | Huánuco | #988 | |
22 | Grau | Piura | #1164 | |
23 | Bolognesi | Tacna | #1249 | |
24 | José Gálvez | Chimbote | #1455 | |
25 | Defensor La Bocana | Sechura | #1981 |
Pos | Club | Ciudad | Ranking | |
---|---|---|---|---|
26 | Torino de Talara | Talara | #2191 | |
27 | Sport Loreto | Pucallpa | #2474 | |
28 | Sport Ancash | Huaráz | #2570 | |
29 | Los Caimanes | Lambayeque | #2732 | |
30 | Sport Rosario | Huaraz | # | |
31 | CD San Simón | Moquegua | # | |
32 | Alfonso Ugarte | Puno | # | |
33 | Sport Victoria | Ica | # | |
34 | Pacífico | # | ||
35 | Deportivo Wanka | # | ||
36 | Asociación Deportiva San Agustín | # | ||
37 | Deportivo Hualgayoc | # | ||
38 | Cobresol | Moquegua | # | |
39 | Walter Ormeño | # | ||
40 | Sportivo Huracán | Arequipa | # | |
41 | Atlético Chalaco | # | ||
42 | Centro Iqueño | # | ||
43 | Ciclista Lima | # | ||
44 | Cultural Géminis | Comas, Lima | # | |
45 | Unión Tarapoto | # | ||
46 | U de Trujillo | # | ||
47 | Defensor San Alejandro | # | ||
48 | AELU | # | ||
49 | Alfredo Salinas | # | ||
50 | Deportivo Binacional | # |
Pos | Club | Ciudad | Ranking | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 | Atlético Universidad | # | ||
52 | Unión Minas | # | ||
53 | Estudiantes de Medicina | # | ||
54 | Hijos de Acosvinchos | # | ||
55 | Club Alcides Vigo Hurtado | # | ||
56 | Credicoop San Román | # | ||
57 | Club de Regatas Lima | # | ||
58 | ADT | # | ||
59 | Tecnológico Campo Verde | # | ||
60 | Alfonso Ugarte de Chiclín | # | ||
61 | Virgen de Chapi Fútbol Club | # | ||
62 | Unión Alto Huarca | # | ||
63 | Club Juventud Barranco | # | ||
64 | Club Alianza Porvenir-Unicachi | # | ||
65 | Universidad Nacional de Tumbes | # | ||
66 | Independiente Miraflores | # | ||
67 | Defensor San José II | # | ||
68 | Club Social y Deportivo Lute Zaña | # | ||
69 | CSD Defensor San José (Tumbes) | # | ||
70 | Sport 2 de Mayo | # | ||
71 | Deportivo Chijichaya | # | ||
72 | Credicoop San Cristóbal | # | ||
73 | Santos FC Nazca II | # | ||
74 | Club Sport Estrella | # | ||
75 | Club Juan Pablo II | # |
Pos | Club | Ciudad | Ranking | |
---|---|---|---|---|
76 | Atlético Verdún | # | ||
77 | Barranco City FC | # | ||
78 | Asociación Deportiva Tarma II | # | ||
79 | Social El Olivo | # | ||
80 | Juventud La Palma | # | ||
81 | Ecosem Pasco | # | ||
82 | Íntimos Cable Visión Lima | # | ||
83 | Miguel Grau UDH | # | ||
84 | Deportivo Maristas | Huacho | # | |
85 | CD Agua San Martín | # | ||
86 | Defensor Laure Sur | # | ||
87 | AFE Cosmos | # | ||
88 | Sport San Francisco | # | ||
89 | Club Octavio Espinosa | # | ||
90 | FC Comerciantes Loreto | # | ||
91 | FBC Aurora | # | ||
92 | CD Kola San Martín | # | ||
93 | San Francisco de Asis de Ica | # | ||
94 | Real Sociedad Chugay | # | ||
95 | Inkas FC | # | ||
96 | José María Arguedas | # | ||
97 | JJ Arquitectura | # | ||
98 | Defensor Arica | # | ||
99 | Sport Chavelines Juniors II | Pacasmayo | # | |
100 | Nacional FC Mollendo | # |
Otros Clubes
Palabras Claves