El orden de los clubes es obtenido de nuestro Ranking Mundial de Clubes.
Pos | Club | Ciudad | Ranking | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtar | Donetsk | #37 | |
2 | Dynamo Kyiv | Kiev | #56 | |
3 | Zorya | Stanichno-Luganskoye | #182 | |
4 | Vorskla | Poltava | #493 | |
5 | Kolos Kovalivka | Kovalivka, Vasylkiv Region | #598 | |
6 | Ilyichivets Mariupol | Mariupolʼ | #722 | |
7 | Olimpik D | Donetsk | #738 | |
8 | Desna Chernihiv | Chernigiv | #1173 | |
9 | Chornomorets | Odessa | #1329 | |
10 | Rukh Vynnyky | Vynnyky | #1452 | |
11 | FK Minaj | Minaj | #1686 | |
12 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | Volochysk | #2037 | |
13 | Obolon Kyiv | Kiev | #2105 | |
14 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | Járkov | #2210 | |
15 | Volyn | Lutsk | #2226 | |
16 | Metalist Kharkiv | Járkov | #2519 | |
17 | Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva | Bila Tserkva | #2966 | |
18 | Dynamo 3 Kyiv | Kiev | # | |
19 | Veres | Rivne | # | |
20 | Avanhard Kramatorsk | Kramatorsʼk | # | |
21 | Kremin | Kremenchug | # | |
22 | Mykolaiv | Mykolaiv | # | |
23 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | Okhtyrka | # | |
24 | Balkany Zorya | Zorya, Saratskyy rayon, Odeska oblast | # | |
25 | Krystal Kherson | Kherson | # |
Pos | Club | Ciudad | Ranking | |
---|---|---|---|---|
26 | Epicentr Dunaivtsi | Dunaivtsi | # | |
27 | Nyva Ternopil | Ternopilʼ | # | |
28 | ODEK Orzhiv | Orzhiv | # | |
29 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | Kakhovka | # | |
30 | Karpaty Lviv | Lviv | # | |
31 | Karpaty Halych | Halych | # | |
32 | Bukovyna | Chernivtsi | # | |
33 | YSB | # | ||
34 | Desna Pogreby | # | ||
35 | Kalush | # | ||
36 | Nikopol-NPGU | Nikopolʼ | # | |
37 | Yarud Mariupol | # | ||
38 | Nyva Terebovlya | # | ||
39 | Sumy | Sumy | # | |
40 | Pokuttya Kolomyya | Kolomyya | # | |
41 | Nyva Buzova | # | ||
42 | FK Bila Tserkva | # | ||
43 | Kovel-Volyn | # | ||
44 | Energetyk Solonytsivka | # | ||
45 | Buzhora | # | ||
46 | Agrodim Bakhmach | # | ||
47 | FK Sambir | # | ||
48 | FC Tsementnyk Balakliya | # | ||
49 | FK Trostyanets | Trostyanets | # | |
50 | Votrans Lutsk | # |
Pos | Club | Ciudad | Ranking | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 | Pogon Lviv | Lviv | # | |
52 | Zirka | Kirovograd | # | |
53 | FK Malynsk | # | ||
54 | Arsenal Kharkiv | # | ||
55 | FK AF Kobra Kharkiv | # | ||
56 | FC Obukhiv | # | ||
57 | FC Dobromyl | # | ||
58 | Arsenal Kyiv | Kiev | # | |
59 | Kolos Lazirky | # | ||
60 | Zirka Kyiv | Kiev | # | |
61 | Rubin Piskivka | # | ||
62 | Opir Lviv | # | ||
63 | Torpedo Mykolaiv | # | ||
64 | FK Umanfermmash Uman | # | ||
65 | FK Mukachevo | # | ||
66 | Teplovyk Yuzhnoukrainsk | # | ||
67 | Tytan Armyansk | Armyansk | # | |
68 | Karpaty Yaremche | Yaremche | # | |
69 | Energiya Dnipro | Dnipro | # | |
70 | FK Stepove | # | ||
71 | FK Karlivka | # | ||
72 | Dinaz 2 Vyshgorod | Vyshgorod | # | |
73 | Kosmos Pavlograd | # | ||
74 | Polissya Stavky | # | ||
75 | FK Sumy | # |
Pos | Club | Ciudad | Ranking | |
---|---|---|---|---|
76 | Olimpia Savyntsi | # | ||
77 | Rukh Lviv II | Vynnyky | # | |
78 | Lyubomyr Stavyshche | # | ||
79 | FK Minaj II | Minaj | # | |
80 | AFSK Kyiv | Kyiv | # | |
81 | FK Ametyst Oleksandriya | Oleksandriya | # | |
82 | Avangard Pokrov | # | ||
83 | Shakhtar 2 Donetsk | # | ||
84 | SK Kakhovka | Kakhovka | # | |
85 | Avangard Rovenky | Rovenky | # | |
86 | FK Chernigiv-Avangard | Chernigiv | # | |
87 | USK Dobus | # | ||
88 | Agrotekhservice Sumy | # | ||
89 | Kryvbas 2 Kryvyi Rig | Prigorodnoye | # | |
90 | Dynamo Lviv (- 2002) | # | ||
91 | Khutrovyk Tysmenytsa (- 2012) | # | ||
92 | Druzhba Berdyansk (- 1996) | # | ||
93 | Karpaty Mukachevo | # | ||
94 | FK Uzhgorod U19 | # | ||
95 | FK Korosten | # | ||
96 | Fetrovyk Khust | # | ||
97 | Uragan Cherniyiv | # | ||
98 | Viktor Zaporizhya | # | ||
99 | FK Metal Kharkiv | # | ||
100 | Izotop-RAES Varash | # |
Otros Clubes
Palabras Claves